Sk Lol

SK.LoL in Riot's Premier Tour. League of Legends 3 years ago. Throwback Thursday: SK.LoL Qualifies for 2014 World Championship. SHOP CHECK OUT THE NEW JERSEY. SK Telecom T1 was founded / renamed in 2014, by SK Telecom, a Korean telecommunications corporation. The ‘new’ team came about with the fusion of two previous esports teams SKT T1: S and K. Winrar 5 40 64 bit. SKT as a whole, has enjoyed significant success playing games like StarCraft even prior to League of Legends and Fortnite. League of Legends SK.LoL announce their new Jungler After having trialled with SK Gaming since IEM Kiev, we can now confirm that Filip 'Dedrayon' Romejko will join the team as our new Jungler.

General Information

Team:
Game:League of Legends
Prize money won in 2021:$0
Total prize money won:$47,500
Former teams:
Polaban

Sk Polaban Nymburk

Name:Janik Bartels
Nickname:Jenax
City:Hattingen
Country:Germany
Age:21 (born January 1st, 2000)
Gender:Male

Pulse

  • Cpu
  • Gaming Chair
    EPIC GAMING CHAIR – SK EDITIONThe finest and most elegant seating furniture in the world.
  • Headset
  • Clothing
    SK Gaming Nike Hoodie BlackThe Official Legacy Hoody.
  • Memory

League of Legends European Championship 2019 League of Legends 2019 LEC Spring Split

ESL Meisterschaft Spring Finals League of Legends

Summoner's Inn League Season 2 League of Legends

Matches

League of Legends European Championship 2020 Summer Split

3-0

League of Legends European Championship 2020 Summer Split

1-0

Sk Polytechnic

League of Legends European Championship 2020 Summer Split

1-0

League of Legends European Championship 2020 Summer Split

Sk Logo

1-0

League of Legends European Championship 2020 Summer Split

1-0
Google uses cookies and data to:
  • Deliver and maintain services, like tracking outages and protecting against spam, fraud, and abuse
  • Measure audience engagement and site statistics to understand how our services are used
If you agree, we’ll also use cookies and data to:
  • Improve the quality of our services and develop new ones
  • Deliver and measure the effectiveness of ads
  • Show personalized content, depending on your settings
  • Show personalized or generic ads, depending on your settings, on Google and across the web
For non-personalized content and ads, what you see may be influenced by things like the content you’re currently viewing and your location (ad serving is based on general location). Personalized content and ads can be based on those things and your activity like Google searches and videos you watch on YouTube. Personalized content and ads include things like more relevant results and recommendations, a customized YouTube homepage, and ads that are tailored to your interests.

Click “Customize” to review options, including controls to reject the use of cookies for personalization and information about browser-level controls to reject some or all cookies for other uses. You can also visit g.co/privacytools anytime.